Is HOT & SPICY SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGE, HOT & SPICY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SERRANO PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), DRIED GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS. MADE WITH BEEF COLLAGEN CASING (CARAMEL COLOR, CARMINE).

Check HOT & SPICY SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGE, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrilling