Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HOT & SPICY TACO SEASONING MIX, HOT & SPICY TACO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORNSTARCH, CHILI PEPPER AND OTHER SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, RED PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), DISODIUM INOSINATE.

Check HOT & SPICY TACO SEASONING MIX, HOT & SPICY TACO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling
Oat Free? HOT & SPICY TACO SEASONING MIX, HOT & SPICY TACO | Spoonful