Is HOT & SPICY THE ORIGINAL SMOKED SAUSAGE, HOT & SPICY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ENCASED IN BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check HOT & SPICY THE ORIGINAL SMOKED SAUSAGE, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking