Is HOT & SPICY UNCURED ABRUZZESE, HOT & SPICY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: NO NITRATES OR NITRITES ADDED*** PORK, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: TURBINADO SUGAR, WINE, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORING, CELERY POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check HOT & SPICY UNCURED ABRUZZESE, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGrilling