Is HOT & SPICY WHOLE SPANISH OLIVES, HOT & SPICY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA GREEN OLIVES, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID AS AN ANTIOXIDANT, TABASCO BRAND CRUSHED RED PEPPER (RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT).

Check HOT & SPICY WHOLE SPANISH OLIVES, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad