Is Hot Spread Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggplant, Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Mushrooms, Chili Peppers, Dried And Green Tomatoes, Basil, Garlic, Salt, Vinegar

Check Hot Spread Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Spread Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking