Is Hot Spread Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggplant, Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Mushrooms, Chili Peppers, Dried And Green Tomatoes, Basil, Garlic, Salt, Vinegar
Check Hot Spread Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Spread Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Spread Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


