Is HOT SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, RED CHILI PUREE, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2%: POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check HOT SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping