Is HOT SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, RED CHILI PUREE, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2%: POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check HOT SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


