Is HOT SRIRACHA FLAVORED GUACAMOLE, HOT SRIRACHA Oat Free?

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, WATER, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS AUTOLYZED YEAST AND EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA), CANOLA OIL.
Check HOT SRIRACHA FLAVORED GUACAMOLE, HOT SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SRIRACHA FLAVORED GUACAMOLE, HOT SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


