Is HOT SRIRACHA (SPICY THAI CHILI) DIPPING & ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE, HOT SRIRACHA (SPICY THAI CHILI) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PICKLED CHILI PEPPER (RICE VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, SALT), PURE CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, WATER, RICE VINEGAR AND SALT.

Check HOT SRIRACHA (SPICY THAI CHILI) DIPPING & ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE, HOT SRIRACHA (SPICY THAI CHILI) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichMeal Prep