Is Hot & Steamy Porridge Oats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Raw Cane Sugar, Diced Apple, Flax Seeds, Flavouring, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Brown Sugar, Maple Sugar, Rolled Amaranth, Rolled Quinoa, Sorghum Flour, Natural Flavouring

Check Hot & Steamy Porridge Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking