Is HOT & SWEET HONEY MUSTARD, HOT & SWEET Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Honey, Sugar, Mustard Flour, Salt, Turmeric, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor, Spices, Vinegar, Spices
Check HOT & SWEET HONEY MUSTARD, HOT & SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT & SWEET HONEY MUSTARD, HOT & SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
HOT & SWEET HONEY MUSTARD, HOT & SWEET is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep


