Is Hot Tamales Chewy Cinnamon Flavored Candies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 0.5% of the following: Artificial Flavors, Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Artificial Color, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Carnauba Wax, Sodium Citrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Red #40, Yellow #5 (Tartrazine), Yellow #6, Red #3, Blue #1.
Check Hot Tamales Chewy Cinnamon Flavored Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Tamales Chewy Cinnamon Flavored Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Cheetos Crunchy Flamin' Hot Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Trader Joe's Super Sour Scandinavian Swimmers Sour Chewy Gummy Candies
CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED SOFT & CHEWY PROTEIN COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


