Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hot Tamales Fierce Cinnamon Cotton Candy, Fierce Cinnamon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, SILICON DIOXIDE, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM STEARIN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS: BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, AND RED 3.

Check Hot Tamales Fierce Cinnamon Cotton Candy, Fierce Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Hot Tamales Fierce Cinnamon Cotton Candy, Fierce Cinnamon | Spoonful