Is Hot Tamales, Fierce Cinnamon, XXL BAG 54 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of Confectioners Glaze, Artificial Color, Medium Chain Triglycerides

Check Hot Tamales, Fierce Cinnamon, XXL BAG 54 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Tamales, Fierce Cinnamon, XXL BAG 54 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go