Is HOT THICKER STYLE SAUCE, HOT THICKER STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), HONEY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, ORGANIC YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC PAPRIKA), SALT, PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, WATER, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), DRIED ONION, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, RED PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA.
Check HOT THICKER STYLE SAUCE, HOT THICKER STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT THICKER STYLE SAUCE, HOT THICKER STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


