Is Hot tomato ketchup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (192 G In 100G Of Ketchup), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Natural |Flavourings (Contain Celery), Spices, Herbs

Check Hot tomato ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking