Is HOT TROPICALE SWEET HEAT SAUCE, HOT, TROPICALE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HABANERO PEPPERS, MANGOS, ONIONS. FIRE ROASTED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR
Check HOT TROPICALE SWEET HEAT SAUCE, HOT, TROPICALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT TROPICALE SWEET HEAT SAUCE, HOT, TROPICALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingToppingMarinading


