Is Hot Wachula's BBQ Sauce, Southern Smoky Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Water, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Caramel Color, Anchovies, Natural Flavors (Soy), Xanthan Gum, Tamarind), Tomato Paste, Red Peppers, Apple Juice, Onion, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Liquid Smoke, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika And Spices.
Check Hot Wachula's BBQ Sauce, Southern Smoky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Wachula's BBQ Sauce, Southern Smoky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichMarinading


