Is Hot Wachula's Southern Peach Salsa, Southern Peach Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, PEACHES, ONIONS, JALAPENOS, BROWN SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SALT, PEPPER , HERBS AND SPICES.

Check Hot Wachula's Southern Peach Salsa, Southern Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking