Is HOT WHITE SAUCE MEDITERRANEAN & MIDDLE EASTERN DRESSING, HOT WHITE SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, CAYENNE MASH (CAYENNE PEPPERS, CHILI PEPPERS, SALT), SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, EGG, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE(PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check HOT WHITE SAUCE MEDITERRANEAN & MIDDLE EASTERN DRESSING, HOT WHITE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT WHITE SAUCE MEDITERRANEAN & MIDDLE EASTERN DRESSING, HOT WHITE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DressingSaladDippingSandwich


