Is HOT WHITE TRUFFLE INFUSED SAUCE, HOT WHITE TRUFFLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Truff Chili Blend (Red Chili Peppers, Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Garlic, Salt, White Truffle Powder Concentrate), Organic Agave Nectar, Olive Oil Infused With White Truffle Essence, Organic Cumin, Organic Coriander And Xanthan Gum
Check HOT WHITE TRUFFLE INFUSED SAUCE, HOT WHITE TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT WHITE TRUFFLE INFUSED SAUCE, HOT WHITE TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT WHITE TRUFFLE INFUSED SAUCE, HOT WHITE TRUFFLE is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral MarketThrive Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingCooking


