Is HOT YUZU PEPPER SAUCE, HOT YUZU PEPPER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, YUZU JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID AND XANTHAN GUM
Check HOT YUZU PEPPER SAUCE, HOT YUZU PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT YUZU PEPPER SAUCE, HOT YUZU PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


