Is HOTCOCOA NO SUGAR ADDED MIX, HOTCOCOA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar), Whey (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar), Dairy Product Solids (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Calcium Carbonate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Carrageenan, Dextrin, Artificial Flavor.
Check HOTCOCOA NO SUGAR ADDED MIX, HOTCOCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOTCOCOA NO SUGAR ADDED MIX, HOTCOCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Powder


