Is HOTDOG RELISH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, LACTIC ACID, MUSTARD BRAN, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MALIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, ALUM, YELLOW 5.
Check HOTDOG RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOTDOG RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySourVinegarySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichGarnishing


