Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hotel Bar Butter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Salt

Check Hotel Bar Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hotel Bar Butter is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingBreakfastTopping
Peanut Free? Hotel Bar Butter | Spoonful