Is HOTEL BAR, SALTED WHIPPED BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Salt
Check HOTEL BAR, SALTED WHIPPED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOTEL BAR, SALTED WHIPPED BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOTEL BAR, SALTED WHIPPED BUTTER is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping


