Is Hotel Chocolat 100% Dark Chocolate Batons Rare & Vintage Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa solids (Cocoa mass, Cocoa butter). Dark chocolate contains minimum 100% cocoa solids.

Check Hotel Chocolat 100% Dark Chocolate Batons Rare & Vintage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hotel Chocolat 100% Dark Chocolate Batons Rare & Vintage is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar, Stick

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking