Is Hotel Chocolat 85% Dark Chocolate Batons Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Sugar, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Dark Chocolate contains minimum 85% Cocoa Solids
Check Hotel Chocolat 85% Dark Chocolate Batons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hotel Chocolat 85% Dark Chocolate Batons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hotel Chocolat 85% Dark Chocolate Batons is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


