Is Hotel Chocolat Caramel Pecan Chocolat Selector Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Sugar, Full Cream Milk Powder, Pecan Paste (13%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Caramelised Sugar, Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin, Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavours (Caramel, Vanilla), Natural Colour (Paprika). Caramel Chocolate Contains Minimum 36% Cocoa Solids, Minimum 26% Milk Solids.
Check Hotel Chocolat Caramel Pecan Chocolat Selector against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hotel Chocolat Caramel Pecan Chocolat Selector in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Where to buy
Hotel Chocolat Caramel Pecan Chocolat Selector is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece


