Is Hotel Chocolat Milk & White Chocolate Slab Selector Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Sugar, Full Cream Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin). Milk Chocolate Contains Minimum 40% Cocoa Solids, Minimum 20% Milk Solids. White Chocolate Contains Minimum 36% Cocoa Solids, Minimum 27% Milk Solids.
Check Hotel Chocolat Milk & White Chocolate Slab Selector against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hotel Chocolat Milk & White Chocolate Slab Selector in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Hotel Chocolat Milk & White Chocolate Slab Selector is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


