Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hotel Chocolat Supermilk Selector Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa solids (cocoa butter, cocoa mass), sugar, full cream milk powder, emulsifier (soya lecithin).

Check Hotel Chocolat Supermilk Selector against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hotel Chocolat Supermilk Selector is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Hotel Chocolat Supermilk Selector | Spoonful