Is Hotel Chocolat White Chocolate Slab Selector Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa butter, sugar, full cream MILK powder, skimmed MILK powder, emulsifier (SOYA lecithin). White chocolate contains minimum 36% cocoa solids, minimum 27% milk solids

Check Hotel Chocolat White Chocolate Slab Selector against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hotel Chocolat White Chocolate Slab Selector is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking