Is HOT'N NASTY BBQ SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, WATER, TOMATO KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES), MOLASSES, HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, CLOVES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), PINEAPPLE JUICE, SPICES, JALAPENO BRINE (WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC*, ONION.*
Check HOT'N NASTY BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT'N NASTY BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


