Is HOTT SMOKE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGAVE NECTAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ONIONS, RED WINE VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE CHILIES, GARLIC, LIQUID SMOKE, SALT, ANCHO CHILI POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES.
Check HOTT SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOTT SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
Oscar Mayer Real Bacon Bits Hickory Smoke Flavor Added
Colgin All Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke - 4 fl.oz
Wright's® Hickory Liquid Smoke Concentrated Seasoning 3.5 oz. Glass Bottle
HICKORY SMOKE SLOW-SIMMERED BARBECUE SAUCE & DIP, HICKORY SMOKE
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingMarinading


