Is HOTTER HOT SAUCE, HOTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: VINEGAR, AGED PEPPERS (PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR), WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM AND BENZOATE OF SODA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVOR).
Check HOTTER HOT SAUCE, HOTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOTTER HOT SAUCE, HOTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnacking


