Is Hotter Than Ghost Pepper Scorpion Habanero Hot Sauce Wicked Nightmare Extract Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Capsicum (Capsaicin Oil), Aka Chili Pepper Extract
Check Hotter Than Ghost Pepper Scorpion Habanero Hot Sauce Wicked Nightmare Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hotter Than Ghost Pepper Scorpion Habanero Hot Sauce Wicked Nightmare Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Hotter Than Ghost Pepper Scorpion Habanero Hot Sauce Wicked Nightmare Extract is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichSnacking


