Is Hotty Totty BBQ 38 Special Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Chili Powder, Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Turmeric.
Check Hotty Totty BBQ 38 Special against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hotty Totty BBQ 38 Special in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


