Is Houghton Hams Beechwood Smoked Sliced Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Leg, Salt, Stabilisers (triphosphates, Diphosphates), Sugar, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Antioxidants (sodium Ascorbate; Sodium Citrate), Preservative (sodium Nitrite), Natural Flavouring.

Check Houghton Hams Beechwood Smoked Sliced Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Houghton Hams Beechwood Smoked Sliced Ham | Spoonful