Is Houma Mild Cajun Salsa, Cajun Mild Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES (CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), GREEN ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, OLIVE POMACE OIL, LEMONS, SALT
Check Houma Mild Cajun Salsa, Cajun Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Houma Mild Cajun Salsa, Cajun Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Unknown
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


