Is Houmous Ail & Paprika Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas, Water, Chickeeas, Aciditv Regulator (E500)), Rapeseed Oil, Sesame Seed Paste, Water, Sa (T, Cil, Dried Garlic 0,9%), Acid (Citric Acid), Spices (Black Pepper, Paprika Powder), Dried Red Be I Pepper, E202), Dried Parsley
Check Houmous Ail & Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Houmous Ail & Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichOn The Go


