Is House Autry Stone Ground White Grits Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Corn.

Check House Autry Stone Ground White Grits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

House Autry Stone Ground White Grits is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal Prep