Is House Autry Stone Ground White Grits Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn.
Check House Autry Stone Ground White Grits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House Autry Stone Ground White Grits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry (Case of 6, 2 oz)
Nestle Toll House Morsels Premier White Chocolate 12oz Bag
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
House Autry Stone Ground White Grits is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal Prep


