Is House Autry Tartar Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Chopped Pickles, Salt, Egg Yolks, Modified Food Starch, Dehydrated Onion, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (preservatives), Spices, Crystallized Lemon Juice (citric Acid, Lemon Oil, Lemon Juice), Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium Edta (preservative). Contains Eggs.
Check House Autry Tartar Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House Autry Tartar Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


