Is House Blend Coffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Arabica coffee.
Check House Blend Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House Blend Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
House Blend Coffee is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


