Is House Curry (Mild) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edible fat product (vegetable oil (palm oil, rapeseed oil, vitamin E), E322), wheat flour, sugar, salt, maltose, spices, skimmed milk, glutamate monosodium, glucose, galanga powder, food additives (E635, E330, E322, E160a, E304), coriander powder, curry powder, chili powder, honey, water, tomato powder, yeast extract, onion powder, coconut powder, concentrated apple juice, garlic powder, food flavours.
Check House Curry (Mild) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House Curry (Mild) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
CreamyThickOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryDipping


