Is HOUSE DRESSING, APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check HOUSE DRESSING, APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOUSE DRESSING, APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


