Is House Foods Ichimi Togarashi Red Pepper, 0.56-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 10) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Pepper, Roasted Orange Peel, Black Sesame Seed, Yellow Sesame Seed, Japanese Pepper, Seaweed, Ginger

Check House Foods Ichimi Togarashi Red Pepper, 0.56-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

House Foods Ichimi Togarashi Red Pepper, 0.56-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyNuttyCitrusSavory
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping