Is House Foods Organic Tofu Cutlet 6.5oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Soybeans, Organic Canola Oil, Calcium Sulfate, Calcium Chloride
Check House Foods Organic Tofu Cutlet 6.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House Foods Organic Tofu Cutlet 6.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
House Foods Organic Tofu Cutlet 6.5oz is available at 4 retailers
RalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide DishCooking


